Bookstore

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

Join Us

We Twitter

Solution Graphics
 
 
 

Holt, Victoria Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Holt, Victoria Black Opal
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1993 BOMC edition 
B015889; 254 pp hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

15889

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Holt, Victoria Curse of the Kings, The
Doubleday Doubleday 1973 BCE edition 
B010876; 348 pp, owner's inscription on front end page hardcover, dustjacket very good, contents very good, prev.

10876

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Holt, Victoria Daughter of Deceit
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1991 
B017723; 328 pp hardcover; good contents, covers & dustjacket; (B462)

17723

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Holt, Victoria Demon Lover
Doubleday & Co. Doubleday & Co. 1982 book club ed 
B011499; 305 pp, wear Hardcover, Very good contents, Good dustjacket, (B458), Edge

11499

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Holt, Victoria House of a Thousand Lanterns
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1974 book club ed 
B013530; hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

13530

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Holt, Victoria India Fan
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1988 
B018270; 371 pp hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

18270

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Holt, Victoria Judas Kiss
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1981 book club ed 
B017460; 393 pp hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

17460

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Holt, Victoria Landower Legacy
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1984 book club ed 
B017634; 374 pp hardcover, very good contents and dustjacket

17634

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Holt, Victoria Landower Legacy
Doubleday & Company 1984 000222836X / 9780002228367 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket 
B018157; 374 pages; Book Club Edition

18157

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Holt, Victoria Mask of the Enchantress
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1980 book club ed 
B018153; 312 pp hardcover, very good contents & dustjacket

18153

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Holt, Victoria Menfreya In The Morning
Doubleday Doubleday 1966 BCE edition 
B010518; 253 pp, owner's inscription on front end page hardcover, dustjacket very good, contents very good, prev.

10518

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Holt, Victoria My Enemy The Queen
Doubleday Doubleday 1978 
B012033; 334 pp, Book Club Edition Hardcover, Very Good Contents, Dust Jacket Good

12033

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Holt, Victoria Road to Paradise Island
Doubleday Doubleday 1985 book club ed 
B013589; 339 pp, personal stamp on back end page hardcover, dustjacket & contents very good; prev. owner's

13589

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Holt, Victoria Seven for a Secret
Doubleday & Company 1992 0002239922 / 9780002239929 BCE edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
B015958; 280 pp hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

15958

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Holt, Victoria Seven for a Secret
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1992 book club ed 
B017937; 280 pp hardcover, near fine in near fine dustjacket

17937

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Holt, Victoria Shadow of the Lynx, The
Doubleday Doubleday 1971 BCE edition 
B010473; 381 pp, owner's inscription on front end page hardcover, dustjacket very good, contents very good, prev.

10473

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Holt, Victoria Silk Vendetta; large print edition
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1987 book club ed 
B017776; 660 pp, edge tears; prev. owner's inscription hardcover; good contents, covers & dustjacket; (B467); twisted;

17776

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Holt, Victoria Snare of Serpents
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1990 
B017548; 328 pp hardcover; good contents, covers & dustjacket

17548

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Holt, Victoria Spring of the Tiger
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1979 book club ed 
B013476; hardcover, very good contents and dustjacket

13476

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Holt, Victoria Spring of the Tiger
Doubleday & Company Doubleday & Company 1979 book club ed 
B017455; 354 pp hardcover, very good contents and dustjacket

17455

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Holt, Victoria on Abookstop.com
Holt, Victoria on Agorabooks.net
Holt, Victoria on Aldensbooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Arccbooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Avenuebookandco.com
Holt, Victoria on Bailgatebooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Batteredbook.com
Holt, Victoria on Birchwoodbooks.net
Holt, Victoria on Bookhousestl.com
Holt, Victoria on Booknetwork.org
Holt, Victoria on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Holt, Victoria on Booksleftbehind.com
Holt, Victoria on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Holt, Victoria on Borisbooks.co.uk
Holt, Victoria on Brownsbooks.ca
Holt, Victoria on Bubbasbookswap.com
Holt, Victoria on Chapter1.co.za
Holt, Victoria on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Holt, Victoria on Dandylioneditions.co.uk
Holt, Victoria on Derbybookshelf.com
Holt, Victoria on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Holt, Victoria on Everybookintheworld.com
Holt, Victoria on Ginny6books.com
Holt, Victoria on Guthriebooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Joslu.com
Holt, Victoria on Jrbooks.biz
Holt, Victoria on Just-us-books.com
Holt, Victoria on Leurabooks.com.au
Holt, Victoria on Lotzabooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Mccauleybooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Mingbooks.co.uk
Holt, Victoria on Myperfectbook.com
Holt, Victoria on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Holt, Victoria on Rainydaypaperback.com
Holt, Victoria on Readinghabit.com.au
Holt, Victoria on Roberterwinbooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Russellbooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Springystreasures.com
Holt, Victoria on Talleysbooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Thebookbank.net
Holt, Victoria on Thecountrycook.com.au
Holt, Victoria on Thriftybooks.com
Holt, Victoria on Treasuredoldies.com
Holt, Victoria on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to hammondsbooks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie