Bookstore

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

Join Us

We Twitter

Solution Graphics
 
 
 

Maguire, Gregory Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Maguire, Gregory Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister
Regan Books 1999 0060392827 / 9780060392826 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
1.4 x 6.2 x 2.3 Inches; 384 pages; First Edition, signed by author on title page

96557

Price: 120.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Maguire, Gregory I feel like the Morning Star
Harper & Row 1989 0060240210 / 9780060240219 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
275 pages; First Edition, signed by author on title page

96556

Price: 170.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Maguire, Gregory I Feel like the Morning Star (Not an Ex-Library Copy) Signed by Author
Harper & Row 1989 0060240210 / 9780060240219 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
275 pages

92328

Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Maguire, Gregory Lights on the lake
Farrar, Straus, Giroux 1981 0374344639 / 9780374344634 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
214 pages; First Edition, signed by author on title page

96555

Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Maguire, Gregory Lights on the lake Signed by Author
Farrar, Straus, Giroux 1981 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author
214 pages; Signed by author

92329

Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Maguire, Gregory Mirror Mirror A Novel
Harper Paperbacks 2004 0060988657 / 9780060988654 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
0.7 x 9 x 6.1 Inches; 304 pages

92331

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Maguire, Gregory Mirror Mirror A Novel
Harper Paperbacks 2004 0060988657 / 9780060988654 Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
0.7 x 9 x 6.1 Inches; 304 pages

91255

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Maguire, Gregory on Abookstop.com
Maguire, Gregory on Agorabooks.net
Maguire, Gregory on Avenuebookandco.com
Maguire, Gregory on Batteredbook.com
Maguire, Gregory on Bellalunabooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Bestmediadeal.com
Maguire, Gregory on Bookhousestl.com
Maguire, Gregory on Bookresq.com
Maguire, Gregory on Booksagain.net
Maguire, Gregory on Booksourcesonline.com
Maguire, Gregory on Brownsbooks.ca
Maguire, Gregory on Bubbasbookswap.com
Maguire, Gregory on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Maguire, Gregory on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Maguire, Gregory on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Gabookcompany.com
Maguire, Gregory on Ginny6books.com
Maguire, Gregory on Grassriverbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Guthriebooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Jacksonst-books.com
Maguire, Gregory on Joyofbooks.net
Maguire, Gregory on Just-us-books.com
Maguire, Gregory on Khbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Lakesidebooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Leurabooks.com.au
Maguire, Gregory on Mccauleybooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Mingbooks.co.uk
Maguire, Gregory on Mokadabooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Mvfbooks.org
Maguire, Gregory on Nomadestore.com
Maguire, Gregory on Opcit.com
Maguire, Gregory on Rainydaypaperback.com
Maguire, Gregory on Readinghabit.com.au
Maguire, Gregory on Readitagain1.com
Maguire, Gregory on Russellbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Scottsbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Springystreasures.com
Maguire, Gregory on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Maguire, Gregory on Themoldybookstore.com
Maguire, Gregory on Thriftybooks.com
Maguire, Gregory on Tradeabook.com
Maguire, Gregory on Vandellobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to hammondsbooks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie