Bookstore

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

Join Us

We Twitter

Solution Graphics
 
 
 

Doctorow, E.L. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Doctorow, E.L. Billy Bathgate
Random House 1989 039457513x / 9780394575131 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.4 x 6 Inches; 2 pages; Book Club Edition

95481

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Doctorow, E L Billy Bathgate
Harper Paperbacks Harper Paperbacks 1989 
B007808; 484 pp Softcover, Very Good Contents, No Dustjacket, Wraps Good

7808

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Doctorow, E. L. Loon Lake
Random House 1980 039450691X / 9780394506913 Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958011279

70798

Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Doctorow, E. L. Loon Lake
Random House Random House 1980 
B011347; vg/g-dj;corners a little bumped;1st Ed

11347

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Doctorow, E. L. Ragtime
Bantam Books 1976 0553026003 / 9780553026009 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
very good condition; LIB2958004918; 369 pages

64437

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Doctorow, E L Ragtime
Random House Random House 1974 
B012124; 270 pp Hardcover, Very Good Contents, Cover Good

12124

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Doctorow, E.L. Ragtime
Bantam Books Bantam Books 1976 
B013664; 369 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps

13664

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Doctorow, E. L. Ragtime
Random House Random House 1975 book club ed 
B014322; 270 pp hardcover; good contents, covers & dustjacket; shelf cocked

14322

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Doctorow, E. L. The Waterworks
Random House Random House 1994 1st Trade Ed 
B014116; 253 pp softcover, good contents & wraps

14116

Price: 10.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Doctorow, E.L. on Abookstop.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Agorabooks.net
Doctorow, E.L. on Aldensbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Birchwoodbooks.net
Doctorow, E.L. on Bookhousestl.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Booknest.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Brendaboorbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Catrongrantbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Chapter1.co.za
Doctorow, E.L. on Claytonbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Davids-books.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Derbybookshelf.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Earthlightbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Everybookintheworld.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Ginny6books.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Guthriebooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Jacksonst-books.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Leurabooks.com.au
Doctorow, E.L. on Mimicobooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Mingbooks.co.uk
Doctorow, E.L. on Mottbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Myperfectbook.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Pgbbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Pointswestbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Roberterwinbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Russellbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Scottsbooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Solomonsminebooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Springystreasures.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Store.donatemybooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Thebookannex.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Thebookscouts.ca
Doctorow, E.L. on Thriftybooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Treasuredoldies.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Vandellobooks.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Villagebookmarket.com
Doctorow, E.L. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to hammondsbooks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie