Bookstore

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

Join Us

We Twitter

Solution Graphics
 
 
 

Deighton, Len Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Deighton, Len Berlin Game
Alfred A. Knopf 1984 0394534077 / 9780394534077 First Edition Hardcover 
very good condition dustjacket has minor edgewear and tears; dustjacket has minor edgewear and tears; LIB2958011254

70773

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Deighton, Len Berlin Game
Knopf Millet & Simpson 1985 First Edition 
B011232; 1st ed., 345pp, vg/g-dj

11232

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deighton, Len Berlin Game
Alfred A. Knopf, Inc. 1984 0708981984 / 9780708981986 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket 
B008325; 345 pp, dustjacket has edgetears hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading 2nd printing before publications

8325

Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Deighton, Len Close Up
Signet Signet 1972 
B013363; 317 pp Softcover, Very Good Contents, No Dustjacket, Cover Good

13363

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Deighton, Len Funeral in Berlin A Novel
G. Putnam 1964 Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket 
spine has split; 326, Illustrated good contents & dustjacket (B160)

96712

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Deighton, Len Goodbye, Mickey Mouse
Ballantine Ballantine 1982 
B011100; 372 Paperback, Very good contents with fair cover

11100

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deighton, Len Mamista
Century 1991 0712649638 / 9780712649636 Hardcover 
very good condition dustjacket has minor edgewear and tears; dustjacket has minor edgewear and tears; B048993; 360 pages

48993

Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Deighton, Len Mamista
Harper Collins 1991 0060179368 / 9780060179366 Hardcover 
very good condition dustjacket has minor edgewear and tears; dustjacket has minor edgewear and tears; B011240; 410 pages

11240

Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Deighton, Len Mexico Set
Knopf Millet & Simpson 1985 First Edition 
B011231; 374pp, vg/g-dj

11231

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Deighton, Len Mexico Set
Ballantine Books Ballantine Books 1986 
B013671; 400 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps

13671

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Deighton, Len Mexico Set
Panther Books Panther Books 1984 
B015010; 380 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps

15010

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Deighton, Len Spy Hook
Alfred A. Knopf 1988 0394551788 / 9780394551784 Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958014425

73944

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Deighton, Len Spy Hook
Alfred A. Knopf 1988 0394551788 / 9780394551784 First Edition Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958014152; 291 pages

73671

Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Deighton, Len Spy Hook
Alfred A. Knopf 1988 0394551788 / 9780394551784 First Edition Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958000315; 291 pages

59834

Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Deighton, Len Spy Line
Alfred A. Knopf 1989 0394551796 / 9780394551791 1st Am. Ed Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958000316; 291 pages

59835

Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Deighton, Len Spy Line
Ballantine Books Ballantine Books 1991 
B008407; 323 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps

8407

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Deighton, Len Spy Line
Knopf Knopf 1989 First Edition 
B011295; 1st American ed., vg/vg

11295

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Deighton, Len Spy Line
Alfred A. Knopf Alfred A. Knopf 1989 
B011546; 291 pp, 1st American Edition Hardcover, Very good contents, Very good dust jacket

11546

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Deighton, Len Spy Sinker
Cornelia & Michael Bessie B Little Book Shop, Inc 1990 First Edition 
B009710; 374 hardcover; very good contents, covers & dustjacket (B205)

9710

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Deighton, Len SS-GB, Nazi Occupied Britain 1941
Alfred A. Knopf, Inc. Alfred A. Knopf, Inc. 1979 
B008476; 343 pp, slightly cocked hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

8476

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Deighton, Len on Abookstop.com
Deighton, Len on Aldensbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Barbarossabooks.com
Deighton, Len on Bookhousestl.com
Deighton, Len on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Deighton, Len on Booknest.com
Deighton, Len on Booksleftbehind.com
Deighton, Len on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Deighton, Len on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Brendaboorbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Bubbasbookswap.com
Deighton, Len on Chapter1.co.za
Deighton, Len on Claytonbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Coldtonnage.com
Deighton, Len on Countrybookandthings.com
Deighton, Len on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Everybookintheworld.com
Deighton, Len on Ginny6books.com
Deighton, Len on Guthriebooks.com
Deighton, Len on Ianreillybooks.com
Deighton, Len on Jacksonst-books.com
Deighton, Len on Joslu.com
Deighton, Len on Jrbooks.biz
Deighton, Len on Just-us-books.com
Deighton, Len on Lazarusbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Leurabooks.com.au
Deighton, Len on Loyaloakbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Mimicobooks.com
Deighton, Len on Mingbooks.co.uk
Deighton, Len on Pgbbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Pointswestbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Rainydaypaperback.com
Deighton, Len on Recycledreading.biz
Deighton, Len on Roberterwinbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Russellbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Salalbooks.com
Deighton, Len on Shelflives.ca
Deighton, Len on Springystreasures.com
Deighton, Len on Svenandolesbooks.net
Deighton, Len on Thebookscouts.ca
Deighton, Len on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Deighton, Len on Thecountrycook.com.au
Deighton, Len on Treasuredoldies.com
Deighton, Len on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to hammondsbooks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com