Bookstore

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

Join Us

We Twitter

Solution Graphics
 
 
 

Cussler, Clive Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found: A Dirk Pitt Novel
G. P. Putnam 1999 0399145885 / 9780399145889 First Edition Hardcover 
near fine condtion; LIB2958010927

70446

Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive Dragon
Simon & Schuster 1990 0671626191 / 9780671626198 2nd prtg 
vg with dj; B042774

42774

Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive Flood Tide
Simon & Schuster 1997 0684802988 / 9780684802985 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 512 pages

96818

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive Flood Tide: A Dirk Pitt Novel
Simon & Schuster 1997 0684802988 / 9780684802985 First Edition Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958010946

70465

Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive Inca Gold
Simon & Schuster 1994 0671681567 / 9780671681562 First Edition 
B017150; 537 pp hardcover, very good contents, covers & dustjacket (B146)

17150

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive Inca Gold
Simon & Schuster 1994 book club ed 
B017607; 537 pp hardcover, very good contents, covers & dustjacket

17607

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive Inca Gold: A Dirk Pitt Novel
Simon & Schuster 1994 0671681567 / 9780671681562 book club ed Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958006789; 434 pages

66308

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive & Jack Du Brul Plague Ship
Putnam Adult 2008 0399154973 / 9780399154973 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oregon Files; 1.7 x 9.1 x 6.4 Inches; 528 pages

97173

Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Polar Shift
Putnam Adult 2005 0399152717 / 9780399152719 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
NUMA Files; 1.5 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 448 pages

90951

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive Shock Wave
Simon & Schuster Simon & Schuster 1996 BCE edition 
B014871; 509 pp hardcover, good contents and covers, dustjacket very good

14871

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive Shock Wave: A Dirk Pitt Novel
Simon & Schuster 1996 068480297X / 9780684802978 Hardcover 
very good condition some page edges are bumped and creased; some page edges are bumped and creased; LIB2958006783; 537 pages

66302

Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cussler, Clive on Abookstop.com
Cussler, Clive on Agorabooks.net
Cussler, Clive on Arccbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Batteredbook.com
Cussler, Clive on Bellalunabooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Birchwoodbooks.net
Cussler, Clive on Bookhousestl.com
Cussler, Clive on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Cussler, Clive on Brendaboorbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Brownsbooks.ca
Cussler, Clive on Bubbasbookswap.com
Cussler, Clive on Chapter1.co.za
Cussler, Clive on Circlecitybooks.net
Cussler, Clive on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Cussler, Clive on Everybookintheworld.com
Cussler, Clive on Ginny6books.com
Cussler, Clive on Guthriebooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Hillcountrybooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Jacksonst-books.com
Cussler, Clive on Just-us-books.com
Cussler, Clive on Lazarusbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Leurabooks.com.au
Cussler, Clive on Mingbooks.co.uk
Cussler, Clive on Monarchybooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Myperfectbook.com
Cussler, Clive on Onenoffs.com
Cussler, Clive on Penngrovebooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Pgbbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Phatpocket.com
Cussler, Clive on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Cussler, Clive on Rainydaypaperback.com
Cussler, Clive on Recycledreading.biz
Cussler, Clive on Russellbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Cussler, Clive on Scottsbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Springystreasures.com
Cussler, Clive on Thebookannex.com
Cussler, Clive on Thebookscouts.ca
Cussler, Clive on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Cussler, Clive on Themoldybookstore.com
Cussler, Clive on Thriftybooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Treasuredoldies.com
Cussler, Clive on Weirdbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to hammondsbooks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie