Bookstore

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

Join Us

We Twitter

Solution Graphics
 
 
 

Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson Dune House Harkonnen
Bantam Books 2000 0553110721 / 9780553110722 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 603 pages; Book Club Edition

93847

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson Dune House Harkonnen Signed by Kevin J. Andereson
Bantam Books 2000 0553110721 / 9780553110722 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
1.5 x 8.1 x 5.6 Inches; 603 pages

90948

Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Herbert, Brian & Kevin Anderson Dune: House Atreides, Prequel to the Classic Award Winning Saga by Frank Herbert - Pre-Publication Excerpt Signed by Author This is Not the BOOK, but a Special Pre-Publication Excerpt Signed by the Authro
Bantam Spectra 1999 0553110616 / 9780553110616 Softcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 
Signed by the author ; Dune: House Trilogy, Book 1; 1.4 x 8.4 x 5.7 Inches; 16 pages

90946

Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson; Youll, Stephen Dune: Whipping Mek, a Tale of the Butlerian Jihad An Original Short Story Leading Up to Dune: the Machine Crusade
Tor Books 2002 0765301571 / 9780765301574 Hardcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 
Signed by the author ; 1.81 x 9.58 x 6.56 Inches; 22 pages

90947

Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson Hunters of Dune
Tor Books 2006 0765312921 / 9780765312921 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Small Black Remainder dot on page edges; 1.57 x 9.29 x 6.3 Inches; 528 pages

92062

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson The Battle of Corrin Signed by Kevin J. Anderson
Tor Books 2004 0765301598 / 9780765301598 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Legends of Dune, Book 3; 1.73 x 8.9 x 6.22 Inches; 624 pages

90949

Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson The Machine Crusade Signed by Kevin J. Anderson
Tor Books 2003 076530158x / 9780765301581 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
Signed by author; Legends of Dune, Book 2; 1.9 x 9.46 x 6.52 Inches; 695 pages

90950

Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Herbert, Brian & Kevin J. Anderson & Frank Herbert; Youll, Stephen The Road to Dune
Tor Books 2005 0765312956 / 9780765312952 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.65 x 9.29 x 6.46 Inches; 496 pages; Book Club Edition

93860

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Abookstop.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Agorabooks.net
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Alongthewaybooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Angiesbookattic.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Anovelideabooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Areadershaven.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Avenuebookandco.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Bookcastleonline.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Bookresq.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Bookwormhbg.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Brendaboorbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Central-bookexchange.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Coasbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Cozybookcellar.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Dauntlessbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Deansbookstore.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Dejalubookstore.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Donquixotebooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Fatcitybookstore.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Goodwillbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Guthriebooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Kjcactus.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Mokadabooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Readitagain1.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Russellbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Sackofbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Shop.abundatrade.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Showlettwestbooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Sleepysidebooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Store.bookswithapast.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Thatusedbookstore.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Thebookscouts.ca
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Thriftybooks.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Trentsbookshelf.com
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Twicesoldtales.info
Herbert, Brian & Kevin J Anderson on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to hammondsbooks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie