Bookstore

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 

Join Us

We Twitter

Solution Graphics
 
 
 

Andersen, Christopher Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Andersen, Christopher An Affair to Remember The Remarkable Love Story of Katharine Hepburn and Spencer Tracy
William Morrow & Co 1997 0688153119 / 9780688153113 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 336 pages

94803

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Andersen, Christopher An Affair to Remember The Remarkable Love Story of Katharine Hepburn and Spencer Tracy
William Morrow & Co 1997 0688153119 / 9780688153113 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 336 pages

97738

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Andersen, Christopher Citizen Jane
Henry Holt Henry Holt 1990 
B022862; 377 pp hardcover, dustjacket very good, contents very good, photos

22862

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Andersen, Christopher Diana's Boys William and Harry and the Mother They Loved
William Morrow 2001 0688172040 / 9780688172046 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.2 x 5.6 Inches; 352 pages

91036

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Andersen, Christopher Jagger, Unauthorized
Delacorte Press Delacorte Press 1993 
vg, g dj; B022574; 440, Illus with photos

22574

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Andersen, Christopher Jagger, Unauthorized
Delacorte Press 1993 0385308256 / 9780385308250 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket 
vg, g dj; B002053; 440 pages; 440, Illus with photos

2053

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Andersen, Christopher Madonna Unauthorized
Simon & Schuster 1991 0671735322 / 9780671735326 First Edition Hardcover 
very good condition; LIB2958000011; 350 pages

59530

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Andersen, Christopher Madonna Unauthorized
Simon & Schuster Simon & Schuster 1991 First Edition 
vg,g dj,sl edgewear,rubbed; B022631; 350, illus w/photos

22631

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Andersen, Christopher The Day John Died
William Morrow 2000 0688172032 / 9780688172039 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.2 x 6.1 Inches; 320 pages

97321

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Andersen, Christopher Young Kate; The Remarkable Hepburns & the Childhood That Shaped and American Legend
Henry Holt and Co Henry Holt and Co 1988 
LIB2958000110; 270 pp hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

59629

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Andersen, Christopher Young Kate; The Remarkable Hepburns & the Childhood That Shaped and American Legend
Henry Holt and Co Henry Holt and Co 1988 
xlibrary with usual markings; xlibrary with usual markings; B021871; 270 pp hardcover, good contents & dustjacket, some wear & fading

21871

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Andersen, Christopher on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Andersen, Christopher on Abookstop.com
Andersen, Christopher on Agorabooks.net
Andersen, Christopher on Aldensbooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Areadershaven.com
Andersen, Christopher on Arrowaybooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Avenuebookandco.com
Andersen, Christopher on Bestmediadeal.com
Andersen, Christopher on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Andersen, Christopher on Bkends.com
Andersen, Christopher on Bookhousestl.com
Andersen, Christopher on Bookwormhbg.com
Andersen, Christopher on Bookyahoo.net
Andersen, Christopher on Brownsbooks.ca
Andersen, Christopher on Bubbasbookswap.com
Andersen, Christopher on Chapter1.co.za
Andersen, Christopher on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Andersen, Christopher on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Andersen, Christopher on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Elsworthhob.com
Andersen, Christopher on Everybookintheworld.com
Andersen, Christopher on Ginny6books.com
Andersen, Christopher on Guthriebooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Joslu.com
Andersen, Christopher on Joyofbooks.net
Andersen, Christopher on Jrbooks.biz
Andersen, Christopher on Just-us-books.com
Andersen, Christopher on Khbooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Leurabooks.com.au
Andersen, Christopher on Lotzabooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Mccauleybooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Moodybooks.net
Andersen, Christopher on Nomadestore.com
Andersen, Christopher on Pgbbooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Readitagain1.com
Andersen, Christopher on Russellbooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Andersen, Christopher on Shelflives.ca
Andersen, Christopher on Springstreetbooksri.com
Andersen, Christopher on Springystreasures.com
Andersen, Christopher on Store.bookswithapast.com
Andersen, Christopher on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Andersen, Christopher on Thriftybooks.com
Andersen, Christopher on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to hammondsbooks@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie